A | B | C | D | E | F | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASTER “ E “ | |||||
2 | 1º | Oscar Albeciano | Hernando | |||
3 | 2º | Juan Acevedo | Rio 3º | |||
4 | 3º | Manuel Pirez | Valle Hermoso | |||
5 | ||||||
6 | MASTER “ D “ | |||||
7 | 1º | Alberto Ramos | Cordoba | |||
8 | 2º | Lito Garay | Cosquin | |||
9 | 3º | Joaquin Perez | La Carlota | |||
10 | 4º | Enrique Moyano | Rio 4º | |||
11 | 5º | Luis Altamira | Bell Ville | |||
12 | 6º | Manuel Salgado | Cordoba | |||
13 | ||||||
14 | Damas Mayores | |||||
15 | 1º | Mirta Franzoi | Tanti | |||
16 | 2º | Marta Centeno | Oncativo | |||
17 | ||||||
18 | MASTER “ C “ | |||||
19 | 1º | Ricardo Pereyra | Rio 3º | |||
20 | 2º | Fernando Cervan | Oliva | |||
21 | 3º | Juan Carlos Victorio | Bell Ville | |||
22 | 4º | Daniel Picco | Carlos Paz | |||
23 | 5º | Jorge Tapia | Cosquin | |||
24 | 6º | Roberto Sanchez | Villa Dolores | |||
25 | 7º | Jorge Galindez | James Craik | |||
26 | 8º | Mario Santiago | Dean Funes | |||
27 | 9º | Ariel farias | Villa Maria | |||
28 | 10º | Jose Luis Colombo | Jesus Maria | |||
29 | ||||||
30 | Damas Elite | |||||
31 | 1º | Julia Sanchez Parma | Rio Cuarto | |||
32 | 2º | Maria Jose Ataide | Bell Ville | |||
33 | 3º | Gabriela Barreto | Merlo | |||
34 | ||||||
35 | MASTER “ B “ | |||||
36 | 1º | Sebastián Breppe | Córdoba | |||
37 | 2º | Javier Montenegro | Rio 4º | |||
38 | 3º | Ramon Basualdo | Unquillo | |||
39 | 4º | Miguel Gotta | Almafuerte | |||
40 | 5º | Mauricio Galliez | Cordoba | |||
41 | 6º | Claudio Brarda | Hernando | |||
42 | 7º | Fabian Tapia | Cosquin | |||
43 | 8º | Mauricio Lubrina | Hernando | |||
44 | 9º | Manuel Salgado | Cordoba | |||
45 | 10º | Francisco Palacio | Valle Hermoso | |||
46 | ||||||
47 | Junior Elite y Master A | |||||
48 | 1º | Josue Moyano | San Luis | |||
49 | 2º | Diego Valenzuela | Cordoba | |||
50 | 3º | Lautaro Gonzalez | La Rioja | |||
51 | 4º | Sergio Celiz | Cordoba | |||
52 | 5º | Mini Giuliani | San Luis | |||
53 | 6º | Gabriel Juarez | San Luis | |||
54 | 7º | Andrey Sartasov | San Luis | |||
55 | 8º | Jorge Giacinti | San Luis | |||
56 | 9º | Gaston Moya | San Francisco | |||
57 | 10º | Facundo Sandez | Santiago del Estero |